Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ Südtirol

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ Südtirol. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ Südtirol with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,8303,002
BustAfghanistan 4,7732,966
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,7152,930
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8983,044
FarahAfghanistan 4,5532,829
GardizAfghanistan 5,0133,115
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9563,080
HeratAfghanistan 4,4392,758
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,9203,057
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0563,142
KabulAfghanistan 4,9533,078
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8903,039
KhostAfghanistan 5,0843,159
KunduzAfghanistan 4,8032,985
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,5302,815
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6712,903
North SalangAfghanistan 4,8913,039
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4602,772
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5602,834
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,8192,995
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6172,869
ShkoderAlbania 813505
TiranaAlbania 885550
VloreAlbania 936582
AdrarAlgeria 2,2981,428
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,278794
AlgiersAlgeria 1,273791
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,109689
BatnaAlgeria 1,262784
BecharAlgeria 2,0291,261
BejaiaAlgeria 1,201746
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,1571,340
BiskraAlgeria 1,379857
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,0811,293
ChlefAlgeria 1,409876
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,197744
DjanetAlgeria 2,4731,537
DjelfaAlgeria 1,475916
El GoleaAlgeria 1,9121,188
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,492927
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,6901,050
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,7041,059
In AmenasAlgeria 2,0531,275
In SalahAlgeria 2,2741,413
MilianaAlgeria 1,359844
OranAlgeria 1,562970
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,5921,610
SkikdaAlgeria 1,126700
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,6841,668
TebessaAlgeria 1,257781
TimimounAlgeria 2,1401,330
TindoufAlgeria 2,6951,675
TouggourtAlgeria 1,554966
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,43810,215
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,4145,228
Les EscaldesAndorra 893555
HuamboAngola 6,6044,104
LuandaAngola 6,1533,824
LuenaAngola 6,5334,060
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,8574,261
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6388,475
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,5808,439
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,5988,450
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,9418,042
ByrdAntarctica 15,8329,838
DavisAntarctica 13,9118,644
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5888,444
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,36610,170
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3877,076
AzulArgentina 11,6537,242
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,9557,429
BarilocheArgentina 12,6947,888
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3937,080
CeresArgentina 11,2216,973
ChamicalArgentina 11,5457,174
ChepesArgentina 11,6437,235
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,8147,963
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0896,891
CórdobaArgentina 11,4857,137
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,4907,140
CorrientesArgentina 10,8136,719
EsquelArgentina 12,8237,969
EzeizaArgentina 11,4157,094
FormosaArgentina 10,6736,632
General PicoArgentina 11,8097,338
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,2697,003
JuninArgentina 11,5397,171
La PlataArgentina 11,3907,078
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8286,728
La RiojaArgentina 11,5017,147
LaboulayeArgentina 11,6587,245
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,4098,333
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7016,650
Malarg EArgentina 12,1667,560
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,5507,799
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,6187,220
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,4657,124
MendozaArgentina 11,9157,404
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,9067,399
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9796,823
NeuquenArgentina 12,3387,667
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,6117,215
OranArgentina 10,8256,727
ParanaArgentina 11,2847,012
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8996,773
PehuajoArgentina 11,7077,275
PergaminoArgentina 11,4647,124
PigeArgentina 11,8777,380
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,4927,141
PosadasArgentina 10,6276,604
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8716,755
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,9797,444
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3867,075
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,3027,023
ReconquistaArgentina 11,0186,847
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,6327,228
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,3328,285
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8126,719
RosarioArgentina 11,3967,082
SaltaArgentina 11,0446,863
San AntonioArgentina 12,2937,639
San LuisArgentina 11,7817,321
San RafaelArgentina 12,0187,468
Santa RosaArgentina 11,9107,401
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,2026,961
SarmientoArgentina 12,8958,013
TrelewArgentina 12,4907,761
TucumanArgentina 11,1876,951
UshuaiaArgentina 13,4998,388
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,5967,206
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,3357,044
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,7557,305
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,7521,710
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,5634,078
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4759,616
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9248,652
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3648,926
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2528,857
AmberleyAustralia 16,0569,977
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,7269,772
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,0689,985
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0338,099
CairnsAustralia 14,7019,135
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,31310,137
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9018,017
CedunaAustralia 14,9299,277
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4909,626
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6269,088
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8149,827
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2768,871
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,28210,118
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5819,061
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7498,544
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2558,237
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6436,614
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0719,987
East SaleAustralia 16,31510,138
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1438,789
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1448,789
EssendonAustralia 16,12310,019
ForrestAustralia 14,4178,959
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,49810,252
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2628,241
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0278,716
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4708,370
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,57010,297
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,55910,290
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9139,267
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9088,642
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,49110,248
LavertonAustralia 16,11910,017
LearmonthAustralia 12,7367,914
LongreachAustralia 15,1199,395
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1199,395
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,80610,443
Low HeadAustralia 16,43610,213
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2959,505
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,58210,925
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0858,131
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3958,324
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,11410,014
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,13310,025
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,7049,759
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8099,824
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5519,042
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,21010,695
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4298,966
Nowra RanAustralia 16,39310,187
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4839,621
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7707,935
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7459,163
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5768,436
Port HedlandAustralia 12,9428,042
RichmondAustralia 16,32810,146
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5669,673
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,38010,179
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,37710,177
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0738,745
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0728,744
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9218,651
TibooburraAustralia 15,3859,560
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9699,302
WaggaAustralia 16,17110,049
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6486,617
WilliamtownAustralia 16,35510,163
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9449,286
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5258,405
WoomeraAustralia 15,1039,385
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2888,257
GrazAustria 319198
InnsbruckAustria 9056
KlagenfurtAustria 230143
LinzAustria 292181
SalzburgAustria 196122
ViennaAustria 428266
Zell Am SeeAustria 14791
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,9331,822
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,1741,973
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8701,783
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9781,850
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8721,785
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,7271,073
LerwickUk 1,7271,073
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9711,846
QubaAzerbaijan 3,0041,866
SakiAzerbaijan 2,9071,806
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,1221,940
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,0461,893
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0291,883
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,9331,822
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,1021,928
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,9331,823
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,8481,770
Horta, FaialAzores 3,3552,085
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,1691,969
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4982,174
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,9324,929
MuharraqBahrain 4,1142,556
ChittagongBangladesh 7,5194,673
DhakaBangladesh 7,3234,551
CharnocksBarbados 7,4934,657
BrestBelarus 1,093679
GomelBelarus 1,560969
GrodnoBelarus 1,204748
MinskBelarus 1,422884
MogilevBelarus 1,567974
VitebskBelarus 1,6411,019
BrusselsBelgium 704437
D’UccleBelgium 704437
OstendeBelgium 812504
Belize CityBelize 9,3155,788
BeninBenin 4,5422,822
BohiconBenin 4,4582,770
CotonouBenin 4,5422,822
KandiBenin 4,0072,490
NatitingouBenin 4,1282,565
ParakouBenin 4,2092,615
SaveBenin 4,3562,707
BermudaBermuda 6,4584,013
La PazBolivia 10,5556,559
Santa CruzBolivia 10,3026,402
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 627390
FrancistownBotswana 7,6994,785
MaunBotswana 7,4884,653
TshaneBotswana 7,9094,914
AimoresBrazil 9,0195,605
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,2035,097
AltamiraBrazil 8,2915,152
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,0215,606
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,5335,924
ApodiBrazil 7,5434,687
AracajuBrazil 7,9864,963
AracuaiBrazil 8,8365,491
AragarcasBrazil 9,3925,837
AraxaBrazil 9,3785,827
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7554,819
BageBrazil 10,8536,744
BambuiBrazil 9,3595,816
BarbacenaBrazil 9,3405,804
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7904,841
BarcelosBrazil 8,8905,524
BarraBrazil 8,3765,205
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0134,979
BarreirasBrazil 8,5895,337
BelémBrazil 7,8784,895
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,2295,735
BelterraBrazil 8,4405,245
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2585,132
Bom JesusBrazil 10,4016,463
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5905,338
BrasiliaBrazil 9,1025,656
BrevesBrazil 8,0404,996
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1485,685
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3995,840
CabroboBrazil 7,9024,910
CaceresBrazil 9,7746,073
CaetiteBrazil 8,6125,351
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5714,705
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9456,180
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,1146,285
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5825,954
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8294,865
CanavieirasBrazil 8,5415,308
CaparaoBrazil 9,1615,693
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4645,881
CaratingaBrazil 9,1125,662
CaravelasBrazil 8,7525,438
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,7035,408
CarolinaBrazil 8,3225,171
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,0326,234
CataguasesBrazil 9,2905,773
CatalaoBrazil 9,3175,790
CatanduvaBrazil 9,6445,993
CaxiasBrazil 7,8294,865
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,4916,519
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3974,597
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,3385,803
ChapecoBrazil 10,3976,461
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3645,819
CipoBrazil 8,0895,027
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5255,298
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1175,665
CordeiroBrazil 9,3305,798
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6935,402
CorumbaBrazil 10,0196,226
CoximBrazil 9,7866,081
CrateusBrazil 7,6814,773
CuiabaBrazil 9,6245,980
CuritibaBrazil 10,0436,241
DiamantinaBrazil 9,0555,627
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5485,933
DouradosBrazil 10,1126,284
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4775,889
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6896,642
EspinosaBrazil 8,7085,411
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0494,380
FloraniaBrazil 7,5264,676
FlorestaBrazil 7,8634,886
FlorianoBrazil 7,9774,957
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1956,335
FormosaBrazil 9,0415,618
FortalezaBrazil 7,4214,612
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3846,452
FrancaBrazil 9,4975,901
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7654,825
GoianiaBrazil 9,2655,757
GoiasBrazil 9,2565,752
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0115,600
GrajauBrazil 8,1195,045
GuairaBrazil 10,2366,360
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4944,657
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6765,391
IbiriteBrazil 9,2445,744
IguatuBrazil 7,7034,787
IlheusBrazil 8,4675,262
ImperatrizBrazil 8,1665,075
IndaialBrazil 10,1726,321
IpameriBrazil 9,2895,772
IraiBrazil 10,4416,488
IreceBrazil 8,3145,167
ItaberabaBrazil 8,3415,183
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,7365,428
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6535,377
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9745,576
ItaperunaBrazil 9,2255,733
ItapevaBrazil 9,8906,146
ItirucuBrazil 8,3875,212
ItuacuBrazil 8,5105,288
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0626,253
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8856,143
JacobinaBrazil 8,2175,106
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4624,637
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4994,660
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,1625,694
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3625,818
LavrasBrazil 9,4115,848
LencoisBrazil 8,4005,220
LinharesBrazil 8,9545,564
LondrinaBrazil 9,9816,202
MacapaBrazil 7,9344,930
MacauBrazil 7,4224,612
MaceioBrazil 7,7894,840
MachadoBrazil 9,5055,907
ManausBrazil 8,8525,501
MarabaBrazil 8,2635,135
MaringaBrazil 10,0326,234
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,3245,173
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7145,415
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0765,019
MonteiroBrazil 7,7054,788
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,9325,550
Morada NovaBrazil 7,5284,678
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2665,137
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,3635,818
ObidosBrazil 8,4215,233
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,8284,865
ParacatuBrazil 9,1635,694
ParanaBrazil 8,8085,473
ParanaguaBrazil 10,0076,219
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6576,001
ParintinsBrazil 8,5705,325
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5664,702
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4836,514
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,2655,757
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9804,959
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,9154,918
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,7105,412
PeixeBrazil 8,8105,474
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0535,004
PicosBrazil 7,9054,912
PiraiBrazil 9,4745,887
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1745,701
PompeuBrazil 9,2285,734
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1956,335
Porto De MozBrazil 8,1695,076
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,2256,354
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,6065,970
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,5666,566
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6955,403
PosseBrazil 8,8515,500
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5964,720
RecifeBrazil 7,5924,717
RemansoBrazil 8,1775,081
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,9926,209
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4575,877
Rio NegroBrazil 10,1366,299
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4835,893
SalvadorBrazil 8,2695,138
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6886,641
SantaremBrazil 8,4045,222
SantosBrazil 9,7346,049
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,6566,000
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,5715,326
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6704,766
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,3376,423
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6566,622
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4915,898
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6854,776
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8765,516
São PauloBrazil 9,7136,036
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5885,958
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,9886,206
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1345,054
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1675,075
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,2055,720
SobralBrazil 7,5284,678
SoureBrazil 7,8204,860
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,4565,255
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9976,833
SurubimBrazil 7,6194,734
TaguatingaBrazil 8,7045,409
TarauacaBrazil 10,0666,255
TauaBrazil 7,7404,810
TefeBrazil 9,2195,729
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8945,527
TeresinaBrazil 7,8134,855
TiriosBrazil 8,1065,037
TorresBrazil 10,4196,474
TracuateuaBrazil 7,7394,809
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7856,081
TriunfoBrazil 7,7674,826
TucuruiBrazil 8,1615,071
TuriacuBrazil 7,6884,778
UaupesBrazil 9,1125,662
UbatubaBrazil 9,6175,976
UberabaBrazil 9,4555,876
VassourasBrazil 9,4395,866
VicosaBrazil 9,2405,742
VitoriaBrazil 9,0545,627
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5895,337
Ze DocaBrazil 7,8734,892
BurgasBulgaria 1,353840
LomBulgaria 979609
PlevenBulgaria 1,099683
PlovdivBulgaria 1,169726
SadovoBulgaria 1,183735
SandanskiBulgaria 1,098683
SofiaBulgaria 1,044649
VarnaBulgaria 1,357843
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,9802,473
BurundiBurundi 5,8113,611
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3465,808
SiemreapCambodia 9,1255,670
BatouriCameroon 4,6792,907
DoualaCameroon 4,7242,936
GarouaCameroon 4,1332,568
MamfeCameroon 4,5352,818
MarouaCameroon 4,0142,494
NgaoundereCameroon 4,3542,706
NkoundjaCameroon 4,5382,820
YaoundeCameroon 4,7402,945
YokoCameroon 4,5502,828
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,4945,278
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,4515,252
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9584,324
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,9283,062
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6622,897
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,8214,239
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,0824,401
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,8873,658
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,4295,238
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,1913,847
Banff, AbCanada 8,0284,988
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,4934,035
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,7152,930
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,9964,969
Bissett, MbCanada 7,1284,430
Blue River, BcCanada 8,0875,025
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,4333,997
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,3325,178
Brandon, MbCanada 7,4304,617
Broadview, SkCanada 7,5224,674
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,7242,935
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,5055,285
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8943,041
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,1035,035
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,3033,917
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,9724,954
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1613,828
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,5105,288
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,6372,881
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,8293,001
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,1803,219
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,5714,083
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,5355,303
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,5005,282
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,7512,952
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,2855,148
Chapais, QcCanada 6,0413,754
Charlo, NbCanada 5,6073,484
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,4893,411
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,4873,409
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,4795,269
Chatham, NbCanada 5,6033,482
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,0403,754
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,0483,758
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,1913,226
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,4884,032
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5384,063
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8513,015
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,5284,678
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,5104,046
Comox, BcCanada 8,5205,294
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,6034,103
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,6813,530
Coronation, AbCanada 7,7804,835
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,1815,084
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,9253,061
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,3414,562
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,7834,836
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,8254,863
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,9583,081
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,9973,105
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,9463,695
Dryden, OnCanada 7,0634,389
Earlton, OnCanada 6,4774,025
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,7584,821
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,7224,799
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,7334,805
Edson, AbCanada 7,8474,876
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,4695,263
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,6064,105
Estevan, SkCanada 7,6364,745
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,3495,188
Eureka, NtCanada 5,0793,156
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,1364,434
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,1884,467
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,3734,582
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5724,706
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,9674,951
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2594,511
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,1124,420
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,7564,819
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,3994,598
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,7423,568
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,7373,565
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0353,129
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,7812,971
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,6864,155
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,5645,322
Golden, BcCanada 8,0745,017
Goose, NfCanada 4,9753,092
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,7614,201
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,7904,841
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,6793,529
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,3453,321
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,7664,826
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6063,484
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,5903,474
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,7824,215
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9733,091
Harrow, OnCanada 7,0514,381
Hay River, NtCanada 7,1724,457
Hope, BcCanada 8,4295,238
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4073,981
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,7343,563
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,9244,302
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,0353,129
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,4603,393
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,6954,782
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,2635,135
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,5154,049
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,5174,050
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,2935,153
Kenora, OnCanada 7,1524,445
Kingston, OnCanada 6,4984,038
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,9044,290
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,5474,068
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2423,257
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,2403,877
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,2554,509
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,7504,195
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,4394,001
Langara, BcCanada 8,3245,173
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,6314,121
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,0465,000
London, OnCanada 6,8694,269
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,1423,195
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,9374,311
Lytton, BcCanada 8,3515,190
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,5623,456
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,3263,931
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,9964,969
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,4404,624
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,3975,218
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,9284,927
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,5095,288
Moncton, NbCanada 5,6013,481
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,6953,539
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,2103,859
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,2353,874
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,6674,764
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,2893,908
Morden, MbCanada 7,3934,594
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,6204,114
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9253,061
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,5395,306
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,2023,232
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,6143,489
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0774,397
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,5834,712
North Bay, OnCanada 6,5354,061
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,3673,957
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,3673,957
Peace River, AbCanada 7,6434,749
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,7013,543
Penticton, BcCanada 8,3485,187
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,4313,996
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,6114,108
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,8114,232
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,5605,319
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,1533,202
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,5105,288
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,3464,565
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,4324,618
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0434,998
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2485,125
Princeton, BcCanada 7,4444,626
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,5143,427
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,0013,729
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,1185,045
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,8724,892
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,0274,367
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,6134,731
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6174,733
Resolute, NtCanada 5,5143,426
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,1535,066
Roberval, QcCanada 5,9563,701
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,4013,356
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,9844,961
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,7263,558
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,3905,214
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,3773,341
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,5883,473
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5664,702
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,8364,248
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,2953,290
Scott, SkCanada 7,6434,749
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,4843,408
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,6033,482
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,1033,792
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,9234,302
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,0634,389
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,9974,348
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,6294,740
Smithers, BcCanada 8,0985,032
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,0663,148
Summerside, PeCanada 5,5253,434
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,7694,828
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,7754,831
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2843,284
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,7673,583
Terrace, BcCanada 8,1755,080
Teslin, YtCanada 7,7204,797
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,1644,452
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,1134,420
Thompson, MbCanada 6,8744,271
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9824,339
Timmins, OnCanada 6,5094,045
Tofino, BcCanada 8,6125,352
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,7174,174
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,7284,181
Trenton, OnCanada 6,5654,079
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,6254,117
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,3213,306
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,0234,364
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,3253,931
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5085,287
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,6814,773
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,6434,749
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,5705,326
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,6095,350
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,3873,348
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,7914,220
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6274,739
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,7174,795
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,7494,194
Windsor, OnCanada 7,0374,373
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,2924,531
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,4854,651
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,8263,620
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9864,341
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,4444,626
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,1111,933
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,1231,941
SalCape Verde 4,5672,838
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,7282,938
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,1662,589
AbecheChad 3,7342,320
FayaChad 3,2462,017
MoundouChad 4,2382,633
N’DjamenaChad 3,8332,382
AntofagastaChile 11,2777,008
AricaChile 10,8606,749
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,0708,122
ChicoChile 13,1188,151
ChillanChile 12,4107,712
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,4917,762
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,5817,197
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,1338,161
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2337,602
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,0266,852
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,4698,991
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,6318,471
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,8417,358
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,7747,938
ParronChile 12,1437,546
Puerto AysenChile 13,0958,137
Puerto MonttChile 12,8367,977
Punta ArenasChile 13,5108,395
QuinteroChile 12,0987,518
SantiagoChile 12,0867,510
SewellChile 12,1097,525
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,6127,837
ValdiviaChile 12,7267,908
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,6417,855
VallenarChile 11,7017,271
ValparaisoChile 12,0747,503
AltaiChina 5,5623,456
BeijingChina 7,8724,892
ChangchunChina 8,0645,011
ChangduChina 7,2624,513
ChangshaChina 8,5815,332
ChengduChina 7,7814,835
ChongqingChina 8,0515,003
DuianChina 6,9594,325
ErlianChina 7,3304,555
GanzhouChina 8,9215,544
GuangzhouChina 9,0335,613
HaikouChina 9,0645,633
HailarChina 7,3344,558
HamiChina 6,2103,859
HetanChina 5,6003,480
JiuquanChina 6,7454,192
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1843,221
KashiChina 5,1703,213
KunmingChina 8,1215,047
LanzhouChina 7,3714,581
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,9284,305
NanchangChina 8,7605,443
NanjingChina 8,6685,386
NanningChina 8,7075,411
PingbianChina 8,3685,200
QingdaoChina 8,4285,237
QiqiharChina 7,7004,785
RuoqiangChina 6,0793,777
ShanghaiChina 8,9005,530
ShantouChina 9,2385,741
ShenyangChina 8,1445,061
TaiyuanChina 7,8254,862
TaoyuanChina 9,4045,844
TengchongChina 7,8074,851
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,7523,574
Xi’AnChina 7,8444,874
XichangChina 7,8704,891
YanjiChina 8,3665,199
YichangChina 8,2825,147
YinchuanChina 7,3504,568
YiningChina 5,3073,298
ZhengzhouChina 8,1205,046
ZhijiangChina 8,4295,238
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,8626,128
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,7866,081
AraucaColombia 8,8315,488
BarranquillaColombia 8,8375,491
Benito SalasColombia 9,5105,910
BogotáColombia 9,2835,768
Camilo DazaColombia 8,8985,530
El CaranoColombia 9,3905,835
Las GaviotasColombia 9,0475,622
MatecanaColombia 9,3955,838
PeralesColombia 9,3815,829
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,6565,379
Rafael NunezColombia 8,9275,547
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,2275,734
Simon BolivarColombia 8,7755,453
VanguardiaColombia 9,2855,770
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,6796,015
YariguiesColombia 9,0705,636
MoroniComoros 7,2074,478
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,6225,979
LimonCosta Rica 9,5355,925
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6726,010
San JoseCosta Rica 9,6185,977
CrikvenicaCroatia 298185
DubrovnikCroatia 683425
SibenikCroatia 470292
SplitCroatia 519322
ZagrebCroatia 366227
CamagueyCuba 8,2465,124
CasablancaCuba 8,4335,241
HavanaCuba 8,4515,252
WillemstadCuraçao 8,2885,150
FamagustaCyprus 2,2701,411
LarnacaCyprus 2,2661,408
LimassolCyprus 2,2411,393
NicosiaCyprus 2,2231,382
BrnoCzech Republic 500311
ChebCzech Republic 409254
MosnovCzech Republic 620385
PragueCzech Republic 459285
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9813,095
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2733,277
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,6683,522
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6614,140
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,0853,781
CopenhagenDenmark 1,029639
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,021634
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,018633
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,089677
MarstalDenmark 935581
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 936582
OdenseDenmark 994618
RandersDenmark 1,114692
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,010628
StudsgårdDenmark 1,083673
TønderDenmark 958595
TylstrupDenmark 1,196743
TystofteDenmark 977607
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,202747
VestervigDenmark 1,165724
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,8993,045
Melville HallDominica 7,4394,623
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,8484,877
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7794,834
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9364,931
BaniDominican Republic 7,9184,920
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9824,960
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,8284,864
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7794,834
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8974,907
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8364,870
DajabonDominican Republic 7,9194,921
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,0004,972
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9734,955
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7814,835
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,8094,853
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7994,846
HigueyDominican Republic 7,7684,827
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9854,962
ImbertDominican Republic 7,8264,863
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8764,894
JimaniDominican Republic 8,0284,989
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,8074,851
La VegaDominican Republic 7,8594,884
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,8554,881
LuperonDominican Republic 7,8414,872
MichesDominican Republic 7,7664,826
MocaDominican Republic 7,8474,876
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8914,904
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8944,905
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,8374,870
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7954,844
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9844,961
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,0434,998
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8314,866
PoloDominican Republic 8,0044,974
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,8214,860
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9794,958
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7934,843
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8364,869
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8294,865
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7864,838
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8384,871
SamanaDominican Republic 7,7694,828
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,8754,894
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8824,898
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,9114,916
San JuanDominican Republic 7,9434,936
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7794,834
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7914,841
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,8554,881
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,9024,910
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,8714,891
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9744,955
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,8754,893
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,8164,857
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8894,902
YamasaDominican Republic 7,8564,882
YasicaDominican Republic 7,8334,867
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,4698,991
CanarEcuador 10,2336,359
GuayaquilEcuador 10,2746,385
IzobambaEcuador 10,0286,231
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,0596,251
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,3736,446
MilagroEcuador 10,2496,369
OtavaloEcuador 9,9586,188
PichilingueEcuador 10,1576,311
PortoviejoEcuador 10,2296,356
PuyoEcuador 10,0736,260
QuitoEcuador 10,0066,218
RumipambaEcuador 10,0836,266
San GabrielEcuador 9,8936,148
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,3311,449
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,5961,613
AswanEgypt 3,1511,958
AsyutEgypt 2,7661,719
BahariyaEgypt 2,5321,573
Beni SuefEgypt 2,5851,606
CairoEgypt 2,5111,561
DabaaEgypt 2,2591,404
DakhlaEgypt 2,8061,743
El ArishEgypt 2,5791,602
El TorEgypt 2,8111,747
FarafraEgypt 2,6071,620
HelwanEgypt 2,5291,572
HurguadaEgypt 2,9091,808
IsmailiaEgypt 2,5201,566
KhargaEgypt 2,8891,795
KosseirEgypt 3,0321,884
LuxorEgypt 2,9861,856
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,1651,345
MinyaEgypt 2,6541,649
Port-SaidEgypt 2,4611,529
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,7621,717
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,8771,788
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,6351,638
SalloumEgypt 2,0401,268
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,2791,416
SohagEgypt 2,8481,770
St. KatrineEgypt 2,7951,737
TahrirEgypt 2,4221,505
TantaEgypt 2,4281,509
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,7496,058
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,6876,019
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,7116,034
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,6916,022
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,7562,955
AsmaraEritrea 4,3082,677
AssabEritrea 4,7312,940
MassawaEritrea 4,3052,675
TallinEstonia 1,6851,047
TartuEstonia 1,6591,031
VilsandiEstonia 1,501932
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,9153,054
GonderEthiopia 4,4962,794
NegeleEthiopia 5,3163,303
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7507,923
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,0761,290
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,1151,314
Laucala BayFiji 16,65310,348
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,57710,301
NandiFiji 16,57710,301
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,00610,567
HelsinkiFinland 1,7541,090
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,7791,105
JoensuuFinland 2,1371,328
JokioinenFinland 1,7801,106
JyvskylFinland 1,9911,237
KajaaniFinland 2,2201,380
KuopioFinland 2,0951,302
KuusamoFinland 2,4141,500
LappeenrantaFinland 1,9531,213
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,6191,006
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,8531,151
OuluFinland 2,2231,381
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,4871,546
TampereFinland 1,8491,149
TurkuFinland 1,7171,067
VaasaFinland 1,9571,216
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 544338
BiarritzFrance 1,064661
BordeauxFrance 951591
BrestFrance 1,202747
CaenFrance 929577
ChateaurouxFrance 734456
DijonFrance 483300
GourdonFrance 796495
GrenobleFrance 457284
Le MansFrance 856532
LilleFrance 758471
LyonFrance 499310
MarseilleFrance 586364
MontpellierFrance 661411
NancyFrance 456283
NantesFrance 986613
NiceFrance 450279
ParisFrance 722449
PerpignanFrance 786489
StrasbourgFrance 362225
ToulonFrance 567352
ToulouseFrance 842523
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,6254,738
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,8474,876
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,6264,739
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,6634,762
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,6944,781
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,0699,364
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,33010,148
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,32810,146
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,9649,920
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,0429,968
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,8319,838
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,92310,516
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4537,117
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,0727,501
BitamGabon 4,9353,066
CocobeachGabon 5,0583,143
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,3523,326
LambarnGabon 5,2473,261
LastourvilleGabon 5,2613,269
LibrevilleGabon 5,1203,181
MakokouGabon 5,1053,173
MayumbaGabon 5,5473,447
MitzicGabon 5,0793,156
MkamboGabon 5,0603,144
MoandaGabon 5,3363,316
MouilaGabon 5,3743,339
Port-GentilGabon 5,2503,262
TchibanGabon 5,4833,407
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,9156,783
BanjulGambia 4,5012,797
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3611,467
TbilisiGeorgia 2,7171,688
BerlinGermany 683424
BrockenGermany 596370
CologneGermany 594369
DresdenGermany 549341
ErfurtGermany 504313
EssenGermany 635395
FichtelbergGermany 457284
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 452281
GeisenheimGermany 465289
GorlitzGermany 586364
HamburgGermany 803499
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 803499
HannoverGermany 678422
HelgolandGermany 893555
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 15194
KarlsruheGermany 357222
KasselGermany 555345
KonstanzGermany 211131
LeipzigGermany 555345
LindenbergGermany 671417
MagdeburgGermany 629391
MunichGermany 213133
MünsterGermany 669416
NeustrelitzGermany 776482
NurembergGermany 338210
NurnbergGermany 339211
PotsdamGermany 671417
RostockGermany 860535
SchleswigGermany 906563
StuttgartGermany 303188
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 504313
ZugspitzeGermany 11068
AccraGhana 4,6762,906
KumasiGhana 4,5892,852
TamaleGhana 4,2792,659
GibraltarGibraltar 1,7981,117
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,326824
AthensGreece 1,384860
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,407875
ChiosGreece 1,510938
CorfuGreece 1,032641
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,026638
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,6941,053
IoanninaGreece 1,075668
KalamataGreece 1,368850
KerkiraGreece 1,032641
Kythira IslandGreece 1,491926
LamiaGreece 1,235768
LarissaGreece 1,176731
LemnosGreece 1,330826
LimnosGreece 1,339832
MethoniGreece 1,372853
MilosGreece 1,534953
MitiliniGreece 1,490926
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,484922
NaxosGreece 1,558968
PatrasGreece 1,249776
RhodesGreece 1,7831,108
SamosGreece 1,6091,000
Skiros IslandGreece 1,357843
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,6221,008
ThessalonikiGreece 1,146712
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,348837
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,247775
AasiaatGreenland 4,2632,649
AmmassalikGreenland 3,5712,219
AputiteqGreenland 3,4172,123
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,6282,254
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1332,568
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2972,670
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1942,606
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,2111,996
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1962,607
JulianehbGreenland 3,9492,454
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,1722,593
Kap TobinGreenland 3,2061,993
NanortalikGreenland 3,9082,428
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9132,432
NordGreenland 4,0362,508
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2222,623
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,7702,964
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7942,358
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,1692,591
UpernavikGreenland 4,4032,736
UummannaqGreenland 4,2462,639
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,3994,598
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,4004,599
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,7146,036
BokeGuinea 4,6562,893
ConakryGuinea 4,7342,942
FaranahGuinea 4,5572,832
KankanGuinea 4,4602,772
KindiaGuinea 4,6512,890
KissidougouGuinea 4,5922,854
LabeGuinea 4,4972,794
MacentaGuinea 4,6592,895
MamouGuinea 4,5832,848
NzerekoreGuinea 4,6932,916
SiguiriGuinea 4,3472,701
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,6032,860
GeorgetownGuyana 7,8944,906
TimehriGuyana 7,9264,926
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,0615,009
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5307,786
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,3987,704
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,4247,721
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,3467,672
Midway IslandHawaii 11,6657,249
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,4257,721
CatacamasHonduras 9,3555,813
CholutecaHonduras 9,5735,949
La CeibaHonduras 9,3565,814
La MesaHonduras 9,4575,877
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1715,699
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,5745,949
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5185,915
TelaHonduras 9,4035,843
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1545,689
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1555,689
BudapestHungary 593369
Budapest-LORINCHungary 606377
DebrecenHungary 787489
KeszthelyHungary 452281
MiskolcHungary 732455
PecsHungary 534332
SzegedHungary 673419
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 413257
AkureyriIceland 2,7591,715
DalatangiIceland 2,5691,596
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,5571,589
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,6381,640
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,7371,701
ReykhólarIceland 2,9031,804
ReykjavíkIceland 2,8191,752
StykkisholmurIceland 2,9051,805
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,7111,684
AgraIndia 6,1183,802
AhmedabadIndia 6,0003,729
AkolaIndia 6,5144,048
AllahabadIndia 6,5234,053
AmritsarIndia 5,5703,461
BangaloreIndia 7,1554,446
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7024,165
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,2214,487
BikanerIndia 5,6973,540
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,3504,567
CherrapunjiIndia 7,2954,533
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,2954,533
DaltonganjIndia 6,8034,227
DarbhangaIndia 6,7884,218
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,3684,578
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,3744,582
DumkaIndia 7,0294,368
DwarkaIndia 5,7823,593
GoaIndia 6,6714,145
GuwahatiIndia 7,2214,487
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,8714,270
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2693,895
JagdalpurIndia 7,0194,362
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2404,499
KotaIndia 6,0953,787
KozhikodeIndia 7,1564,447
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6113,487
LudhianaIndia 5,7033,544
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9564,323
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0803,778
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,3293,933
MusulipatnamIndia 7,1734,457
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,6384,125
New DelhiIndia 5,9553,700
PambanIndia 7,5744,706
PuneIndia 6,4363,999
SagarIndia 6,4113,984
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,4093,361
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4684,641
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4684,641
VeravalIndia 5,9903,722
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,2204,487
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3347,665
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2967,020
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,9276,790
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,5237,782
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,6557,242
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,5157,777
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,5185,914
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6128,459
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,0096,220
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,6216,600
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1038,143
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,9307,413
AbadanIran 3,6352,259
ArakIran 3,4992,175
BabolsarIran 3,5582,211
Bandar AbbasIran 4,4642,774
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,2712,033
Bandar LengehIran 4,4002,734
BirjandIran 4,2922,667
BushehrIran 3,9252,439
ChahbaharIran 4,9253,060
DezfulIran 3,5152,184
EsfahanIran 3,7452,327
IranshahrIran 4,7912,977
KermanIran 4,2952,669
KermanshahIran 3,2832,040
Khoram AbadIran 3,4272,130
MashhadIran 4,1192,559
OroomiehIran 2,9251,818
RamsarIran 3,3962,110
RashtIran 3,2922,046
SemnanIran 3,6832,288
ShahroudIran 3,7512,331
ShirazIran 4,0162,496
TabrizIran 2,9951,861
TeheranIran 3,5162,185
YazdIran 3,9812,474
ZahedanIran 4,6462,887
ZanjanIran 3,2422,014
BaghdadIraq 3,1401,951
BasraIraq 3,5862,229
BelmulletIreland 1,7331,077
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,557967
ClaremorrisIreland 1,6501,025
ClonesIreland 1,564972
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,6371,018
CorkIreland 1,556967
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,554966
DublinIreland 1,472914
KilkennyIreland 1,502933
Malin HeadIreland 1,6321,014
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,427887
ShannonIreland 1,6091,000
ValentiaIreland 1,6741,040
EilatIsrael 2,7761,725
HaifaIsrael 2,5151,563
JerusalemIsrael 2,6041,618
Tel AvivIsrael 2,5731,599
AlbengaItaly 367228
AlgheroItaly 693431
AmendolaItaly 650404
AnconaItaly 360224
ArezzoItaly 336209
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 735457
BergamoItaly 15395
BolognaItaly 215133
BrindisiItaly 837520
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 823512
CameriItaly 230143
CampobassoItaly 606377
Cape BellavistaItaly 738458
Cape CarbonaraItaly 831517
Cape FrascaItaly 782486
Cape MeleItaly 372231
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 784487
Catania, SicilyItaly 1,046650
CerviaItaly 259161
CiampinoItaly 527327
Cimone MountainItaly 257160
Cisa PassItaly 247153
CivitavecchiaItaly 494307
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6339
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,132703
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 953592
DecimomannuItaly 814506
DobbiacoItaly 7546
FalconaraItaly 354220
Florence, TuscanyItaly 295183
Foggia, PugliaItaly 650404
FonniItaly 726451
FrontoneItaly 345215
FrosinoneItaly 558347
GelaItaly 1,071665
GenoaItaly 299186
GhediItaly 14188
Gioia Del ColleItaly 777483
GrazzaniseItaly 640398
GrossetoItaly 413257
GrottaglieItaly 822511
GuardiavecchiaItaly 604375
GuidoniaItaly 509316
IstranaItaly 10565
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,224760
LatinaItaly 561349
LatronicoItaly 804499
LecceItaly 884549
M. CalamitaItaly 421262
Marina Di GinosaItaly 807502
Messina, SicilyItaly 982610
MilanItaly 194121
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 221137
Mount ArgentarioItaly 453282
Naples, CampaniaItaly 664413
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 635395
PadovaItaly 12477
Paganella MountainItaly 4025
Palermo, SicilyItaly 942585
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 932579
PantelleriaItaly 1,074667
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 201125
PerdasdefoguItaly 770478
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 385240
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 502312
PiacenzaItaly 213132
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 317197
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 237147
Ponza IslandItaly 631392
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 740460
Pratica Di MareItaly 542337
PrizziItaly 987613
RadicofaniItaly 398247
Resia PassItaly 6943
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 289180
RivoltoItaly 14389
Rolle PassItaly 4025
RomeItaly 510317
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 523325
Ronchi LegionariItaly 180112
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 407253
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 644400
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 932579
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 284177
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 676420
Scuro MountainItaly 893555
SigonellaItaly 1,050652
Taranto, PugliaItaly 820509
TarvisioItaly 173108
TermoliItaly 575357
TorinoItaly 321199
Torino/ CaselleItaly 317197
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 955594
TrevicoItaly 679422
TrevisoItaly 11269
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 207128
Turin, PiedmontItaly 323201
UdineItaly 15395
Ustica IslandItaly 875544
VeniceItaly 13382
VeronaItaly 12477
VicenzaItaly 10263
Vigna Di ValleItaly 492306
ViterboItaly 451280
VolterraItaly 342213